Five Stars of Brooklyn
Shop now, pay over time at Five Stars of Brooklyn
Apply right from this page — your application is linked to Five Stars of Brooklyn from the very first step.
How it works at Five Stars of Brooklyn
Start on this page
Tap Apply — your application is linked to Five Stars of Brooklyn from the very first step.
Apply for financing
Apply for $300–$5,000 with a quick response.
Shop and pay over time
Once you're set, shop at Five Stars of Brooklyn and pay over time.
Frequently asked about Five Stars of Brooklyn
Can I pay over time at Five Stars of Brooklyn?
Yes — Five Stars of Brooklyn is listed in this directory because shoppers can apply to shop now and pay over time with flexible pay-over-time financing. Apply for $300–$5,000. Approval is subject to review and standard underwriting criteria.
How do I apply to shop at Five Stars of Brooklyn?
Use any Apply button on this page. The application is linked to Five Stars of Brooklyn from the first step, and you'll get a quick response.
How much can I apply for?
You can apply for $300–$5,000 through our financing provider. With some payment options, the total of payments may be more than the retail price. See agreement for details.