Shop now, pay over time · the store directory
Tires & Wheels · General · San Bernardino, CA

Quick Stop Auto

Apply for $300–$5,000Quick responsePay over time

Shop now, pay over time at Quick Stop Auto

Apply right from this page — your application is linked to Quick Stop Auto from the very first step.

Apply now →

How it works at Quick Stop Auto

1

Start on this page

Tap Apply — your application is linked to Quick Stop Auto from the very first step.

2

Apply for financing

Apply for $300–$5,000 with a quick response.

3

Shop and pay over time

Once you're set, shop at Quick Stop Auto and pay over time.

Frequently asked about Quick Stop Auto

Can I pay over time at Quick Stop Auto?

Yes — Quick Stop Auto is listed in this directory because shoppers can apply to shop now and pay over time with flexible pay-over-time financing. Apply for $300–$5,000. Approval is subject to review and standard underwriting criteria.

How do I apply to shop at Quick Stop Auto?

Use any Apply button on this page. The application is linked to Quick Stop Auto from the first step, and you'll get a quick response.

How much can I apply for?

You can apply for $300–$5,000 through our financing provider. With some payment options, the total of payments may be more than the retail price. See agreement for details.

Shop now, pay over timeApply now →